Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023 – 2024

Zwischenstand nach 5 Runden

 

Nr. Teilnehmer TWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 kl Punkte Buchh
1 Stork, Simon 2059 ** ½ 1 ½ 1 1 4.0 15.5
2 Zehrfeld, Thorsten 2048 ½ ** ½ 1 + 1 4.0 15.0
3 Rinderle, Matthias 1985 0 ½ ** 1 1 1 3.5 14.0
4 Jekeli, Felix 1507 0 ** ½ ½ 1 1 3.0 13.5
5 Schuster, Christian 1759 ½ ½ ** ½ ½ 1 3.0 13.0
6 Lapin, Oleg 1811 0 ½ ** ½ 1 1 3.0 12.5
7 Jagdhuber, Hans 1818 0 0 ½ ** 1 1 2.5 14.0
8 Birth, Waldemar 1988 ½ ½ ** ½ ½ ½ 2.5 12.5
9 Weber, Eric 1493 0 ½ ** 0 1 + 2.5 12.0
10 Weber, Leonora 1651 0 ½ ** 1 ½ ½ 2.5 11.0
11 Medvedev, Michael 1218 0 0 ½ ** 1 + 2.5 10.5
12 Tsiapouris, Michael* 1856 1 ** 1 2.0 14.0
13 Vollprecht, Daniel 1826 0 0 0 ** 1 + 2.0 12.0
14 Egger, Matthias 1208 0 0 0 ** 1 + 2.0 10.0
15 Häusser, Eugen 1369 0 ½ 0 ** ½ + 2.0 8.0
16 Weber, Jan Eric 1039 0 0 0 ½ ** + 1.5 11.5
17 Tsiapouris, Alexander* 1682 0 ½ ** 0.5 12.0

* Spieler zurückgetreten

 

6. Runde

Stork Jekeli
Zehrfeld Lapin
Rinderle Schuster ½ : ½
Weber, E. Jagdhuber
Weber, L. Medvedev
Egger Häusser
Vollprecht Weber, J.E.
Birth ist spielfrei

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2023

Rg. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Punkte Buchh
1 Stork, Simon 2013 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 24.0
2 Birth, Waldemar 1957 0 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 25.0
3 Zehrfeld, Thorsten 2090 0 0 1 1 1 1 + 5 27.0
4 Lapin, Oleg 1821 ½ 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 4 27.0
5 Weber, Eric 1458 0 0 0 1 1 1 + 4 24.5
6 Jagdhuber, Hans 1786 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 1 21.5
7 Weber, Leonora 1679 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ + 3 26.0
8 Jekeli, Felix 1340 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 23.0
9 Dr. Tsiapouris, Alexander 1691 0 ½ ½ 1 1 3 22.0
10 Dr. Tsiapouris, Michael 1919 0 ½ 1 + 22.5
11 Egger, Matthias 1151 0 0 0 0 0 1 + 2 19.5
12 Häusser, Eugen 1405 0 0 0 0 0 + + 2 19.0
13 Wiedemann, Manfred 1698 0 0 1 1 19.5
14 Hoffmann-Bernhofen, Darius 0 0 15.5

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022

Rg. Teilnehmer DWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Punkte Buchh
1. Zehrfeld, Thorsten 2081 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 25.0
2. Birth, Waldemar 1968 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 5 26.5
3. Stork, Simon 2040 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 27.0
4. Lapin, Oleg 1800 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 4 26.0
5. Jagdhuber, Hans 1823 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 4 25.5
6. Wiedemann, Manfred 1655 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1 4 24.5
7. Weber, Eric 1106 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 18.5
8. Weber, Leonora 1658 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 28.0
9. Vuckovic, Fabian 1425 0 0 ½ 0 1 + 1 22.5
10. Häusser, Eugen 1377 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3 22.0
11. Jekeli, Felix 1151 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 3 18.0
12. Jaumann, Mathias 1198 0 0 0 1 0 + 2 19.0
13. Egger, Matthias 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 19.0
14. Dr. Keymling, Detlev 1640 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22.5

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2004

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ G R V Punkte Wert.
1 Weichelt, Jens 2027 8 1 0 46,5
2 Schrell, Harald 1882 6 2 1 7 44,5
3 Schroers, Uwe 1848 6 1 2 46,5
4 Dedic, Zajkan 1786 5 1 3 45,0
5 Feder, Georg 1670 4 2 3 5 47,5
6 Siebenhüter, Anton 1697 5 0 4 5 38,5
7 Brodsky 1505 5 0 4 5 36,0
8 Promyslow, Witaly 1521 5 0 4 5 31,0
9 Eichhorn, Werner 1508 3 3 3 45,0
10 Komanj, Bela 1765 4 1 4 42,5
11 Eberhart, Dieter 1358 4 1 4 42,0
12 Kadic, Sefkija 1491 3 0 6 3 38,5
13
Gronde, Benedikt 3 0 6 3 32,0
14
Kuhn, Gerhard 1104 2 0 7 2 34,5
15
Eichhorn, Jonas 2 0 7 2 33,0
16
Falch, Simon 1 0 8 1 34,0

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2005

Rang Teilnehmer DWZ G R V Punkte Wert.
1 Weichelt, Jens 2019 6 1 0 29,0
2 Schrell, Harald 1908 5 2 0 6 28,5
3 Brodsky 1491 4 1 2 26,5
4 Schroers, Uwe 1832 4 0 3 4 30,5
5 Komanj, Bela 1740 3 2 2 4 30,0
6 Eberhart, Dieter 1399 3 2 2 4 23,5
7 Promyslow, Witaly 1488 3 1 3 26,5
8 Dedic, Zaijkan 1781 3 1 3 25,0
9 Eichhorn, Werner 1559 3 0 4 3 25,0
10 Gronde, Benedikt 1302 3 0 4 3 21,0
11 Rail, Wilhelm 1388 2 1 4 19,0
11 Eichhorn, Jonas 1056 2 1 4 19,0
13
Kuhn, Gerhard 1096 2 0 5 2 19,0